18 juni: Alphen a/d Rijn


Categorie 1
  naam vereniging
1. Jelte Wiersma RWC Ahoy
2. Feline Knook GRTC Excelsior
3. Tim Versluis RWC Ahoy
4. Mads Vonk WV Avanti
5. Laurens ten Oever GRTC Excelsior
6. Sarah Vobl RWV de Spartaan
7. Jolie van der Stelt Westland Wil Vooruit
8. Saar Donkervoort RWC Ahoy
9. Rifka Ruijgvoorn RWC Ahoy
10. Maikel van Klompenburg WV Avanti

Categorie 2
  naam vereniging
1. Len Boere GRTC Excelsior
2. Pepijn Keijzer WV Avanti
3. Rokko Quinten Theijn RWC Ahoy
4. Luuk Onderwater WV Avanti
5. Louis van Waardenberg Wielerclub de Waardrenner
6. Liam van Ochten RWV de Spartaan
7. Jari van Velzen WV Avanti
8. Lousanne de Vries RWV de Spartaan
9. Rosanne van Dalen RWV de Spartaan

Categorie 3
  naam vereniging
1. Bas Onderwater WV Avanti
2. Henning Heider HSK Trias
3. Kik Meliesie HSK Trias
4. Máté Csevár LRTV Swift
5. Jan Holster Wielerclub de Waardrenner
6. Zoe Wittenberg PRC Delta
7. Naud Wittenberg PRC Delta
8. Luca de Smit RTV de Bollenstreek

Categorie 4
  naam vereniging
1. Floor Sigmond RWV de Spartaan
2. Tim van der Werf WV Avanti
3. Adilen Heider HSK Trias
4. Liese van der Laan WV Avanti
5. Faas van Ophemert Wielerclub de Waardrenner
6. Sven Katz RWC Ahoy

Categorie 5
  naam vereniging
1. Siem van Nierop LRTV Swift
2. Cis van Merrienboer RWC Ahoy
3. Jonas Klein Haneveld RWC Ahoy
4. Ot Kuiper HSK Trias
5. Cas de Vreede Wielerclub de Waardrenner
6. Marnix Oosenburg WV Avanti

Categorie 6
  naam vereniging
1. Duco Jeurissen RWV de Spartaan
2. Milan de Vreede Westland Wil Vooruit
3. Joshua Roosenmaallen Wielerclub de Waardrenner
4. Wessel de Jong GRTC Excelsior
5. Franka Baars RTV de Bollenstreek
6. Peet van Merrienboer RWC Ahoy
7. Kevin Bloos WV Avanti
8. Koen Vissers LRTV Swift
9. Rens van Rooijen WV Avanti
10. Iman Zahed RWV de Spartaan
11. Koppe Helderman GRTC Avanti
12. Julian de Jong WV Avanti
13. Marnix ten Oever GRTC Excelsior

Categorie 7 / nwl-m
  naam vereniging
1. Floris Fransen WV Avanti
2. Bjorn Bogaards RWC Ahoy
3. Rik van der Neut RC Jan van Arckel
4. Sofie Freeke Westland Wil Vooruit
5. Benthe van Haasteren Westland Wil Vooruit

Nieuwelingen
  naam vereniging
1. Bosse Wortman WV Avanti
2. Kaja van der Brugghen RWC Ahoy
3. Wesley Sluijmer WV Avanti
4. Rutger Lugtenburg RRC de Pedaalridders