16 september: RRC de Pedaalridders, Rotterdam

Categorie 1
  naam vereniging
1. Sifra vd Wulp DRC de Mol
2. Hanna van Vliet Wielerclub de Waardrenner
3. Tim Versluis RWC Ahoy
4. Juliet Moerkerk RWC Ahoy
5. Eva Flach DRC de Mol
6. Sarah Vobl RWV de Spartaan
7. Saar Donkervoort RWC Ahoy

Categorie 2
  naam vereniging
1. Tobias Meerkerk DRC de Mol
2. Bob Wolters PRC Delta
3. Ryan Post Westland Wil Vooruit
4. Rokko Quinten Theijn RWC Ahoy
5. Jelte Wiersma RWC Ahoy
6. Feline Knook GRTC Excelsior
7. Lewis Guérin LRTV Swift
8. Lousanne de Vries RWV de Spartaan
9. Matthijs van Vliet Wielerclub de Waardrenner
10. Eline Zuiddam PRC Delta
11. Julian Wolhof RRC de Pedaalridders
12. Robin Kooij RRC de Pedaalridders
13. Rosanne van Dalen RWV de Spartaan

Categorie 3
  naam vereniging
1. Jan Holster Wielerclub de Waardrenner
2. Lou Metselaar RWV de Spartaan
3. Mats de Gelder DRC de Mol
4. Sarah Post Jan van Arckel
5. Zoe Wittenberg PRC Delta
6. Lasse Vos RWC Ahoy
7. Louis van Waardenberg Wielerclub de Waardrenner
8. Naud Wittenberg PRC Delta

Categorie 4
  naam vereniging
1. Emily Hoffmans HSK Trias
2. Thomas Vobl RWV de Spartaan
3. Marieke Zuidam PRC Delta
4. Femke van Welie RWV de Spartaan
5. Stijn Timmer DRC de Mol
6. Twan Alblas DRC de Mol
7. Maté Csevár LRTV Swift
8. Evi van der Wulp DRC de Mol
9. Joshua van der Liende RWV de Spartaan
10. Renske Fidder RRC de Pedaalridders
11. Teun Blom RRC de Pedaalridders
12. Sven Katz RWC Ahoy
13. Joakim Smits Jan van Arckel

Categorie 5
  naam vereniging
1. Stelvio Kastelein RWC Ahoy
2. Jonas Klein Haneveld RWC Ahoy
3. Ot Kuiper HSK Trias
4. Claire Vletter LRTV Swift
5. Francesco Carnevale RRC de Pedaalridders
6. Veerle Vletter LRTV Swift

Categorie 6
  naam vereniging
1. Tijme Aleman RRC de Pedaalridders
2. Joshua Roosenmaallen Wielerclub de Waardrenner
3. Rens van Rooijen WV Avanti
4. Wessel de Jong GRTC Excelsior
5. Julius Hiemstra RRC de Pedaalridders

Categorie 7 / nwl-meisjes
  naam vereniging
1. Jeffrey Groenewegen RWV de Spartaan
2. Bjorn Bogaards RWC Ahoy
3. Bob van Putten RWC Ahoy
4. Ryan van Coeverden RWC Ahoy
5. Benthevan Haasteren Westland Wil Vooruit
6. Sofie Freeke Westland Wil Vooruit
7. Bauke de Frel Jan van Arckel

Nwl jongens
  naam vereniging
1. Mike Alphenaar RWC Ahoy
2. Tom Wichart RRC de Pedaalridders
3. Ties Hofstede Westland Wil Vooruit
4. Rutger Lugtenburg RRC de Pedaalridders